Great pizza, stromboli, and Hoagies since 1963!

570 735 5150


Joe's Classic Pizza



Pizza


SmMedLgX-Lg
Regular7.959.7010.7017.45
X-Sauce8.7010.7012.2019.20
Thick Crust8.9511.2012.4520.00
Fresh Garlic9.4511.7013.2021.20
One Topping9.4511.7013.7021.20
White Pizza9.4511.9013.7020.70
Low Fat Cheese9.4511.9013.7020.70


Toppings
SizeSmMedLgX-Lg
Price1.502.002.503.00


X-Cheese, Mushrooms, Onions, Sausage, Pepperoni, Green Pepper, Salami, Broccoli, Sweet & Hot Peppers, Black Olives, Bacon, Fresh Tomato, Ham, Pineapple, Fresh Garlic

Combo
SizeSMMedLgX-Lg
A bit of everything11.7013.4016.7020.50
Premium Toppings
SizeSmMedLgX-Lg
Price3.504.004.505.50


Steak, Anchovies

Joseph M. Hynoski Jr.

Joe's Signature Pizza Artigiano


SizeSmMedLgX-Lg
Price9.0011.0013.0019.50


More great ingredients.  Baked to perfection.  Joe's best. Worth a few bucks more...


Gourmet Pizza


Sicilian w or w/out Onion

9 Cut - 10.50 ..... 12 Cut 13.50 .....16 Cut 15.95


New!!!  5 Cheese Stuffed Crust White Pizza with Garlic & Onions

Sm - 13.50 ....  Med - 16.50 ....  Lg - 18.50


Gourmet Pizza


Sm        

Lg        

Tony's Special

Mushroom, Pepperoni, Bacon, Seasnoings

10.9515.00

Something Different

Salami, Fresh Garlic, Onion, Diced Pepperoni, Seasonings

10.9515.00

Top Round Steak

Sweet Peppers, Fresh Garlic, Onion. Mushrooms, Seasonings

12.2516.25

Fresh Garden

Tomato, Brocolli, Mushrooms, Sweet Pepper, Diced Onion & Garlic, Seasonings (Ask for white, red, or half and half)

13.2518.40

Veggie

Broccoli, Cheese, Mushroom, Onion, Tomato, Sweet Pepper, Garlic, with or w/o Sauce

12.2516.50

Meat Lovers

Sausage, Pepperoni, Salami, Steak, Ham, Onions, Seasonings (A must try!)

12.2517.50

Chicken Wing

(New!)

11.2518.25

Stuffed Crust

Two Layers Stuffed with Cheese Topped with Cheese and Sauce

12.2516.50

Western Pizza

Ranch Dressing with Canadian Bacon with/without Tomato, add Onions, and Garlic and Ham

10.9515.00

German Pizza

Steak, Sweet or Hot Peppers, Onion, Seasonings

11.2515.00

Margarita

Fresh Tomato, Onions, Resh Garlic, Variety of Ceeses and Seasonings

12.0015.50


Personal Pizza  5.49 - Toppings 1.00

The best ingredients, custom baked to YOUR taste.  Joe recommends the Artigiano - "baked the old fashioned way".

Eat in, or take out...